Absolwenci

1975

Dąbrowska Grażyna – gitara
Wieczór Piotr – fortepian
1976

Lesiński Jarosław – fortepian
Lesiński Maciej – fortepian

1977

Bączek Krystyna – wiolonczela
Brozyńska Joanna – gitara
Czapla Sławomir – gitara
Derkowska Anita – wiolonczela
Grabowski Waldemar – akordeon
Kamińska Danuta – śpiew solowy
Omernik Wojciech – puzon
Sawicka Elżbieta – wiolonczela
Spera Jolanta – flet

1978

Ciesielska Arleta – fortepian
Daszkiewicz Dorota – wiolonczela
Grabowska Anna – fortepian
Kamińska Marzena – altówka
Kardela Elżbieta – flet
Krauze Jerzy – skrzypce
Kubiak Stanisław – akordeon
Lesiewicz Beata – skrzypce
Lesińska Lucyna – fortepian
Matys Artur – klarnet
Maziarz Elżbieta – skrzypce
Oczko Krzysztof – skrzypce
Tomaszewska Grażyna – gitara
Winter Marian – puzon
Zmora Zdzisław – klarnet

1979

Carzyński Marek – akordeon
Krauze Bronisław – akordeon
Lemańczyk Maria – flet
Pryba Hanna – śpiew solowy
Stępień Grażyna – flet
Sykulska Aldona – fortepian
Turek Alicja – śpiew solowy
Weiss Małgorzata – fortepian

1980

Budrewicz Beata – fortepian
Czapla Joanna – fortepian
Grzybek Dorota – skrzypce
Kil Maria – skrzypce
Konopko Andrzej – flet
Kuchenbecker Piotr – gitara
Kurowska Beata – fortepian
Lipecki Dariusz – akordeon
Maciążek Katarzyna – fortepian
Maciążek Wojciech – fortepian
Marcinkiewicz Franciszka – śpiew solowy
Pytko Zdzisław – akordeon
Sobczyk Sławomir – fortepian
Sosnowski Dariusz – fortepian

1981

Kukowska Aleksandra – fortepian
Kurnicka Aleksandra – fortepian
Orzęcki Radosław – skrzypce
Paczkowska Anna – gitara
Roztkowski Piotr – gitara
Turek Anna – gitara
Węgłowski Artur – gitara
Zajączek Marek – akordeon
Zapolska-Downar Katarzyna – fortepian

1982

Bartnicka Sylwia – flet
Bełdycka Aldona – fortepian
Bielawska Wioletta – gitara
Chojnacka Anetta – skrzypce
Gmyrek Lucyna – gitara
Grochowski Maciej – skrzypce
Krauze Leszek – skrzypce
Nadolna Renata – skrzypce

1983

Bajur Maciej – gitara
Carzyńska Katarzyna – flet
Humięcka Ewa – fortepian
Koperska Beata – fortepian
Kułakowski Lech – śpiew solowy
Kurpisz Joanna – flet
Ładyńska Monika – flet
Maciążek Wojciech – gitara
Rochalska Aleksandra – śpiew solowy
Roguszka Małgorzata – fortepian
Żołędziewski Piotr – skrzypce

1984

Husak Joanna – fortepian
Kaczmar Małgorzata – skrzypce
Konopko Dorota – fortepian
Maciejewska Aleksandra – skrzypce
Turek Anna – wiolonczela
Wlazło Izabela – flet

1985

Garczarczyk Barbara – fortepian
Januszkiewicz Sławomir – gitara
Kamińska Wioletta – flet
Mikczyńska Beata – fortepian
Poliszot Katarzyna – fortepian
Przybylski Krzysztof – wiolonczela
Rowińska Iwona – gitara
Szmidt Magdalena – flet
Zapolska Katarzyna – flet

1986

Bareja Piotr – gitara
Bocian Agnieszka – flet
Derbich Magdalena – fortepian
Dołowa Małgorzata – flet
Firgoń Mariusz – akordeon
Góral Cezary – fortepian
Janicka Ewa – gitara
Joniec Anna – fortepian
Konopko Małgorzata – fortepian
Król Paweł – fortepian
Kubacka Iwona – fortepian
Lubiński Jarosław – klarnet
Maciejewska Anna – skrzypce
Mondry Grzegorz – waltornia
Ronżewska Kamila – fortepian
Skrzyniarz Ewa – fortepian
Sykulska Magdalena – fortepian
Tołopiło Andrzej – gitara
Uzdowska Małgorzata – gitara
Wiśniewska Izabela – gitara
Władyczyn Joanna – fortepian
Zalewski Roman – gitara

1987

Dunaj Anna – gitara
Kozłowska Oliwia – fortepian
Koperska Beata – śpiew solowy
Nisel Krzysztof – skrzypce
Spinner Monika – gitara
Wróbel Katarzyna – wiolonczela
Żołędziewski Szymon – trąbka

1988

Bernacka Bogumiła – gitara
Bizoń Monika – skrzypce
Burkiciak Magdalena – fortepian
Gulczyńska Alicja – śpiew solowy
Grzybek Krzysztof – gitara
Jakusik Lidia – gitara
Januszkiewicz Ewa – fortepian
Kaliński Tomasz – akordeon
Kułakowska Joanna – fortepian
Lamirowska Agnieszka – flet
Pałka Andrzej – trąbka
Ronżewska Kamila – śpiew solowy
Sosnowska Ewa – flet
Sosnowska Dorota – flet
Sławiński Jarosław – wiolonczela
Stępień Aleksandra – gitara
Szerel Marta – wiolonczela
Wiśniewska Iwona – wiolonczela
Żochowska Dorota – wiolonczela

1989

Balińska Jadwiga – śpiew solowy
Januszkiewicz Piotr – skrzypce
Kalkowska Małgorzata – fortepian
Kownacka Marta – gitara
Kozłowska Oliwia – fortepian
Łaskarzewska Joanna – skrzypce
Osiński Arkadiusz – wiolonczela
Sobierańska Jolanta – fortepian
Strzelecka Agnieszka – fortepian
Szerel Karolina – fortepian
Ulman Beata – gitara

1990

Bareja Piotr – saksofon
Dębniak Anna – fortepian
Golder Magdalena – fortepian
Joniec Anna – śpiew solowy
Król Paweł – gitara
Kryspin Karolina – fortepian
Mentel Agnieszka – gitara
Podlewska Anna – gitara
Richert Joanna – flet
Sosnowska Dorota – gitara
Zamojska Katarzyna – fortepian
Zdanowicz Monika – gitara
Żołędziewski Łukasz – fortepian

1991

Krenc Wojciech – akordeon
Nowicka Aneta – gitara
Rowińska Joanna – gitara
Ryś Elwira – flet
Sławińska Alicja – wiolonczela
Stradał Katarzyna – fortepian
Sykulski Łukasz – gitara
Truszyńska Marzena – wiolonczela
Wlizło Anna – fortepian
Wojewódka Sebastian – gitara
Zamkowska Aleksandra – gitara
Zawadzka Barbara – wiolonczela
Żużewicz Katarzyna – śpiew solowy

1992

Barcikowska Aleksandra – fortepian
Barcikowski Michał – fortepian
Brzozowska Katarzyna – fortepian
Frydrychowicz Marta – flet
Kacprzak Magdalena – fortepian
Kluska Radosław – akordeon
Kozłowska Oliwia – flet
Mleczek Aleksander – skrzypce
Paczkowski Mirosław – gitara
Panter Monika – gitara
Szczęśniak Magdalena – fortepian
Szmudanowska Monika – skrzypce
Wrzesińska Anna – flet
Wąsik Waldemar – klarnet

1993

Bordon Radomir – fortepian
Czerwińska Agnieszka – skrzypce
Jędruszak Anna – flet
Kaczmar Justyna – flet
Kucińska Anna – flet
Kuziemkowski Rafał – gitara
Pastewska Maja – flet
Perskiewicz Tomasz – gitara
Richert Sławomir – flet
Skibiak Dorota – fortepian
Szczepanik Sławomir – skrzypce
Świątkowska Jadwiga – skrzypce
Tymiec Małgorzata – śpiew solowy
Uchmański Maciej – fortepian
Wlizło Marta – flet
Wejher Agnieszka – flet
Zakaszewski Radosław – fortepian

1994

Bielicka Emilia – flet
Dębniak Anna – śpiew solowy
Gutowska Anna – fortepian
Kowaluk Ewa – wiolonczela
Ronżewska Adriana – fortepian
Stradał Igor – skrzypce
Ulman Beata – flet
Wernik Michał – gitara
Zajączkowska Anna – skrzypce

1995

Branicki Robert – flet
Chlebowski Jacek – skrzypce
Gołąbiewska Agnieszka – flet
Gutowska Anna – flet
Kulas Monika – skrzypce
Malewski Krzysztof – akordeon
Szarek Joanna – fortepian
Szczepanik Sławomir – skrzypce
Tkaczyk Dorota – flet
Wąsik Adam – akordeon
Zakaszewski Radosław – fortepian
Zedlewska Monika – flet

1996

Bielicka Katarzyna – fortepian
Chojnacki Jarosław – wiolonczela
Chojnacki Roman – skrzypce
Deptuła Marta – gitara
Gigiel Anna – gitara
Gutowska Anna – flet
Jaźwińska Izabela – śpiew solowy
Kiermasz Bartłomiej – fortepian
Niedzielski Łukasz – fortepian
Orłowska Anna – fortepian
Sadowska Katarzyna – flet
Wiśniewski Mikołaj – fortepian
Włodarczak Karolina – flet
Wojewódka Paulina – skrzypce
Zarzycka Justyna – flet

1997

Czarnecka Dorota – wiolonczela
Filipczak Łukasz – fortepian
Janelt Krystian – skrzypce
Jaroszuk Joanna – gitara
Jędruszak Agnieszka – fortepian
Kaczmarek Dorota – wiolonczela
Kałużna Anna – skrzypce
Klincewicz Krzysztof – saksofon
Kozieł Agnieszka – flet
Kubińska Marta – flet
Lange Kamila – gitara
Lange Monika – fortepian
Paluch Agnieszka – akordeon
Rec Karolina – wiolonczela
Siemiątkowska Dorota – flet
Skopczyńska Joanna – wiolonczela
Skowrońska Katarzyna – skrzypce
Sudnik Wiesława – fortepian
Szymczak Barbara – skrzypce
Truszyńska Dorota – gitara
Woźniak Agnieszka – śpiew solowy

1998

Barańska Katarzyna – skrzypce
Dobis Magdalena – śpiew solowy
Filipczak Magdalena – skrzypce
Jeżewski Grzegorz – akordeon
Kierzkowska Joanna – fortepian
Kita Bartosz – klarnet
Kotowska Małgorzata – skrzypce
Krawczyk Sebastian – trąbka
Kuczewska Aleksandra – wiolonczela
Lech Katarzyna – skrzypce
Małyska Agnieszka – śpiew solowy
Mróz Marta – flet
Niedzielska Ewa – fortepian
Pajewska Izabella – flet
Polachowski Andrzej – wiolonczela
Sadowska Aleksandra -fortepian
Sosnowska Marta – gitara
Stokowska Joanna – flet
Wlazło Anna – flet
Zawisza Marcin – gitara

1999

Burdyński Jarosław – akordeon
Chabska Katarzyna – fortepian
Galewska Karolina – fortepian
Goździelewska Emilia – flet
Jackowska Agnieszka – gitara
Kinder Karolina – fortepian
Kucman Błażej – flet
Łazarska Gabriela – fortepian
Olczak Agnieszka – fortepian
Perskiewicz Celina – flet
Ronżewska Angelika – fortepian
Szarek Aleksandra – fortepian
Szewczuk Magdalena – skrzypce
Wąsik Ewa – gitara
Witkowska Katarzyna – fortepian

2000

Banasiak Aneta – flet
Barańska Joanna – flet
Blank Filip – saksofon
Dymon Grzegorz – fortepian
Grolewska Dominika – flet
Gumienny Wojciech – skrzypce
Horoszkiewicz Marcin – gitara
Kaczyńska Agnieszka – fortepian
Kirzanowska Emilia – flet
Krefta Kinga – skrzypce
Krzysztofik Anna – flet
Kuczewski Mirosław – gitara
Kurpias Dawid – flet
Lidwin Monika – flet
Mróz Karolina – flet
Wąsik Jolanta – skrzypce
Zawisza Katarzyna – skrzypce

2001

Chodownik Magdalena -skrzypce
Dąbrowska Paulina – wiolonczela
Grabowski Marek – akordeon
Jaworska Anna – skrzypce
Majewska joanna – wiolonczela
Pieszko Marta – fortepian
Turowska Marta – skrzypce
Wróblewska Małgorzata – fortepian

2002

Adamska Anna – gitara
Blank Sonia – fortepian
Brożyńska Karolina – skrzypce
Dera Izabela – wiolonczela
Dmitrzak Aleksandra – fortepian
Drożdżykowska Katarzyna – flet
Godlewska Aleksandra – wiolonczela
Janus Paweł – gitara
Jezierska Joanna – flet
Kaczmarek Anna – fortepian
Kinder Joanna – fortepian
Krawczak Monika – gitara
Kuczewska Ewa – flet
Kupińska Justyna – flet
Lewandowski Adam – gitara
Rybak Adriana – gitara
Siemiątkowska Sylwia – skrzypce
Sobuń Adam – klarnet
Tercjak Paweł – akordeon
Węgłowska Marta – fortepian
Więckiewicz Magdalena – flet
Zawada Alina – wiolonczela
Zawadka Kamil – gitara
Zaworska Beata – wiolonczela
Zielińska Martyna – flet
Ziniewicz Bartłomiej – akordeon
Ziniewicz Paulina – flet
Ziniewicz Paweł – gitara

2003

Błasiak Justyna – flet
Busz Beata – flet
Czupa Katarzyna – flet
Dera Marta – flet
Ewertowska Emilia – gitara
Elminowski Marcin – gitara
Galewska Aleksandra – skrzypce
Horoszkiewicz Paweł – fortepian
Kwestarz Radosław – gitara
Krzyżanowska Małgorzata – wiolonczela
Kurpias Żaneta – fortepian
Lewandowska Maja – wiolonczela
Marcinkowska Marta – gitara
Michałek Agata – fortepian
Mierzwa Daria – fortepian
Owsianik Tomasz – fortepian
Piątek Jakub – gitara
Sekida Dawid – gitara
Szlendak Wojciech – skrzypce
Słodkowska Jolanta – flet
Skotarek Alicja – flet
Wasilewski Mateusz – gitara
Wosik Marta – skrzypce
Wiśniewski  Tomasz – gitara
Zemler Magdalena – skrzypce

2004

cykl sześcioletni

Barański Marcin – gitara
Błasiak Alicja – skrzypce
Dera Adrianna – skrzypce
Ganczewska Kaja – fortepian
Kulpa Weronika – wiolonczela
Orłowska Sylwia – skrzypce
Piątek Renata – skrzypce
Szymula Zuzanna – fortepian
Soroka Ewa – wiolonczela
Wołowik Michalina – wiolonczela
Wrzesiński Piotr – skrzpce
Itrich Ewelina- fortepian
Itrich Martina – wiolonczela

cykl czteroletni

Bohutyn Katarzyna – flet
Bielińska Karolina – wiolonczela
Gardyjasz Karolina – flet
Jęczmień Jagoda – flet
Lipecki Piotr – gitara
Lipecki Arkadiusz – akordeon
Skrobańska Kinga – gitara

2005

cykl sześcioletni

Jędrzejewska Aleksandra – skrzypce
Kempa Alicja – fortepian
Kulpa Dominik – skrzypce
Komasara Piotr – forterpian
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra – skrzypce
Kosek Martyna – flet
Kopij Magda – fortepian
Lewandowski Bartosz – gitara
Lipowski Robert – fortepian
Lemańczyk Adam – fortepian
Polkowska Pamela – skrzypce
Reksa Izabela – fortepian
Sadowski Marek – flet
Starnawska Monika – skrzypce
Wierzbicki Jan – fortepian

cykl czteroletni

Cybulska Aleksandra – fortepian
Rybczyński Piotr – gitara
Rybczyński Kamil – akordeon

2006

cykl sześcioletni

Czapla Natalia – skrzypce
Kałucka Agata – fortepian
Kamińska Anna – fortepian
Kuczewska Dorota – skrzypce
Konefał Krystian – saksofon
Sadowska Magdalena -flet
Sadowska Monika – fortepian
Troch Anna – fortepian
Wosik Aleksandra – skrzypce
Wrzesińska Daria – fortepian
cykl czteroletni
Dmitrzak Aleksandra – gitara
Fandrejewski Mateusz – saksofon
Garbacz Paulina – flet
Jarlińska Aleksandra – gitara
Krauze Wojciech – gitara
Konefał Edyta – gitara
Kurpias Żaneta – saksofon
Łabowicz Justyna – flet
Rachański Maciej – akordeon
Szewczuk Marta – flet
Sadowska Magdalena – flet
Wciseł Judyta – wiolonczela
Uljasz Karolina – klarnet

2007

cykl sześcioletni
Babirecka Katarzyna – skrzypce
Kolasa Magdalena -fortepian
Krauze Daniel – gitara
Kuczewska Joanna – klarnet
Latawiec Katarzyna – akordeon
Mierzwa Arleta – fortepian
Pawlikowski Mateusz – fortepian
Rybak Jakub – fortepian
Szafrańska Agnieszka – skrzypce
Ziemba Katarzyna – fortepian

cykl czteroletni

Bartmański MIchał – flet
Godlewska Małgorzata – gitara
Makar Małgorzata – flet
Sekida Dawid – gitara
Wilk Magdalena – flet

2008

cykl sześcioletni

Kopij Marta – fortepian
Łabowicz Anna – wiolonczela
Miąskowski Michał  – gitara
Maciejewska Małgorzata – fortepian
Przyborowicz Karolina – fortepian
Rogacki Kacper – flet
Stec Zuzanna – skrzypce
Tkaczyk Ada – fortepian
Wiśniewska Milena – fortepian
cykl czteroletni
Matyjak Magdalena – gitara
Molenda Zuzanna – flet
Omieczyński Piotr – saksofon
Rybczyński Kamil – fortepian
Serzysko Anna – flet
Sombrowska Lidia – wiolonczela
Skonieczna Dominika – gitara
Wosik Katarzyna – flet

2009

cykl sześcioletni

Jurkian Marta – akordeon
Kwiatkowska Anna – gitara
Lipińska Patrycja – wiolonczela
Leśniak Natalia – wiolonczela
Szczerbińska Martyna – skrzypce
Wasilewska Anna – fortepian
Tucholska Anna – flet

cykl czteroletni

Błaszkowska Karolina – wiolonczela
Błaszkowska Ewelina – fortepian
Jęczmień Alicja – gitara
Kłosek Sylwia – gitara
Konefał Edyta – flet
Konefał Konrad – saksofon
Kowalik Krzysztof – fortepian
Kaszubowski Grzegorz – akordeon

2010

cykl sześcioletni

Bejm Maciej – fortepian
ChlistowskaEmilia – wiolonczela
Cieszyńska Paulina – fortepian
Grochecka Julia – wiolonczela
Guziak Mateusz – fortepian
Machalska Katarzyna – skrzypce
Niemczuk Dominika – wiolonczela
Protokowicz Karol – skrzypce
Serzysko Daria – fortepian
Wietrzyk Paulina – wiolonczela
Żygadło Kacper – skrzypce
Klofczyńska Zuzanna – fortepian

cykl czteroletni

Bogdańska Ines – flet
Godlewski Szymon – gitara
Ewertowska Aleksandra – flet
Homa Agnieszka – wiolonczela
Hećman Łukasz – saksofon
Konefał Marlena – gitara
Kuczewska Dorota – perkusja
Lipka Klaudia – saksofon
Protokowicz Karolina – flet
Wichert Marta – gitara

2011

cykl sześcioletni

Chmielnicki Paweł – gitara
Chmura Zofia – fortepian
Despot-Mładanowicz Rafał – gitara
Krawców Aleksandra – skrzypce
Kolor Oskar – gitara
Kopmann Daria – fortepian
Kuczmarski Mikołaj – skrzypce
Krakowiak Beata – fortepian
Ludolf Kamil -akordeon
Molenda Ada – skrzypce
Rutkowski Tymon – fortepian
Robaczek Jakub – fortepian
Szymańska Dominika – fortepian
Śmiełowski Michał – gitara

cykl czteroletni

Chrząstek Agata – flet
Chlistowska Emilia – wiolonczela
Gląb Patrycjusz -gitara
Kulpa Dominik – perkusja
Kupińska Magdalena – perkusja
Lewandowska Sylwia – flet
Pysz Bartosz – saksofon
Szafrańska Agnieszka – gitara
Warachewicz Aleksandra – flet

2012

cykl sześcioletni

Babirecka Zofia – fortepian
Chlistowska Szymon – skrzypce
Głąb Julia – fortepian
Grzmil Julia -wiolonczela
Hećman Marcin – gitara
Jurczak Filip – gitara
Klemarczyk Wiktoria – fortepian
Nieścier Mateusz – skrzypce
Pawlikowska Karolina – fortepian
Robaczek Paweł – perkusja
Szulik Kacper – perkusja
Szyszka Patrycja – skrzpce

cykl czteroletni

Domrzalska Zuzanna – fortepian
Karczewska Małgorzata – flet
Karczewski Piotr – trąbka
Kierończyk Alicja -flet
Krefta Dariusz – trąbka
Maciejewska Małgorzata – gitara
Niziel Joanna – gitara
Przyborowicz Karolina – gitara
Klimek Justyna – gitara

2013

cykl sześcioletni

Błaszkowska Zuzanna –  skrzypce
Drzymała Sandra –  fortepian
Despot-Mładanowicz Piotr – gitara
Nowosielski Kacper – gitara
Tołopiło Alicja – fortepian
Wolak Aleksandra – gitara
Wojciechowski Mikołaj – perkusja
Zdziechowicz Dawid – skrzypce

cykl  czteroletni

Błochowicz Krystian – akordeon
Czalej Martyna – flet
Gurski Karol – akordeon
Gajda Klaudia – gitara
Jaszkowski Patryk – gitara
Kraske Weronika – fortepian
Kamrowska Marta – skrzypce
Rakowska Marta – flet

2014

cykl sześcioletni

Drabik Dominika – forterpian
Ebertowski Jakub – gitara
Elminowska Sandra – skrzypce
Gorczyńska Karolina – skrzypce
Jażdżewska Martyna – fortepian
Kacperska Bogumiła – fortepian
Katarzyniak  Karolina – flet
Kocejko Marta – gitara
Maciążek Dominika – fortepian
Mroczkowski Dawid – fortepian
Tomasiak Julia – fortepian
Wiśniewska Katarzyna – flet
Wiśniewski Mateusz – akordeon
Żarski Wiktor – gitara

cykl czteroletni

Baran Jakub – akordeon
Chracewicz  Kacper – klarnet
Chracewicz Maciej –  perkusja
Dąbrowski Mateusz – perkusja
Grochecka Julia – gitara
Golenkowicz Julia – wiolonczela
Guziak Mateusz – gitara
Leszczyńska Weronika – saksofon
Olak Olivia – wiolonczela
Potocki Mateusz – gitara
Styk Anna – skrzypce
Świst Justyna – wiolonczela
Zieliński Dawid – saksofon

2015

cykl sześcioletni

Cierpiałowska Maja – skrzypce
Graczykowski Jakub – akordeon
Holka Rafał – trąbka
Jaszczyńska Izabella – fortepian
Klimas Wiktoria – flet
Łopata Zuzanna – fortepian
Musiał Miłosz – gitara
Ochocińska Urszula – flet
Reksa Hanna – fortepian
Sidor Julia – fortepian
Wojtachna Paweł – trąbka
Zaborowski Hubert – trąbka
Zakrzewski Szymon- fortepian

cykl czteroletni

Dziarska Małgorzata – fortepian
Szutko Daria – gitara

 

2016

cykl sześcioletni

Kizyun Julia       –   fortepian

Kopka Natalia  –   skrzypce

Kosińska Zuzanna  – perkusja

Kosiński Fryderyk   –  fortepian

Kreffta Dagmara    –    wiolonczela

Lalikowska   Ada   –  flet

Łopata Hubert   –   gitara

Magiera Maja     –   gitara

Osińska Klaudia   –  skrzypce

Przyborowicz Weronika  –  gitara

 

cykl  czteroletni

Brzustewicz   Kamila      –  gitara

Fabiański Michał – saksofon

Holka Adrian  –   gitara

Krauze Dorota  –  gitara

Lech Olga  –  wiolonczela

Pyka Alicja  –   fortepian

Reiss Julia  –  wiolonczela

Robaczek  Paweł   –  fortepian